SHEPARD FAIREY LOVE IS THE DRUG, edition... - Lot 208 - Vermot et Associés

Lot 208
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
SHEPARD FAIREY LOVE IS THE DRUG, edition or ( 2012) signé et numéroté 127/200 46x61 cm
Mes ordres d'achat