Maurice BARRES (1862-1923), writer and politician,... - Lot 4 - Vermot et Associés

Lot 4
Estimation :
50 - 60 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 101EUR
Maurice BARRES (1862-1923), writer and politician, figurehead of Nationalism : Set of 2 autograph letters signed (1 p in-12 and 1 p in-8), 1894 and 1910 / Joint : Postcard from publisher