BELGIUM 2009 : 30 autographs BELGIUM - Team... - Lot 299 - Vermot et Associés

Lot 299
Estimation :
50 - 60 EUR
BELGIUM 2009 : 30 autographs BELGIUM - Team LOTTO - Set of 11 photos (cardboard, 10 x 15 cm) autographed : Jérémy Burton, Edwig Cammaerts, Stephen Collet, Romain Fondard, Hophra Gérard, Jérémy Honorez, Fabio Polazzi, François Roossens, Rudy Rouet, Damien Timmermans, Ryan Wills BELGIUM - Team PROJOB 2009 - Set of 8 illustrated cards (cardboard 10 x 15 cm) autographed : Sven Beelen, Kenneth van Compernolle, Jan van Dael, Lukas Kloucek, Jiri Polnicky, Jehudi Schoonacker, Sven Vanthourenhout, Klaas Vantornout BELGIUM - Team JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT 2009 - Set of 11 photos (cardboard, 10 x 15 cm) autographed: Joerei Calleeuw, Dimitri Claeys, Niels van Dyck, Jarno van Guyse, Gregory Joseph, Steven de Neef, Ingmar de Poortere, Steve Schets, Kenny Terweduwe, Sven Vandousselaere, Frederiek Verkinderen