SATSUMA Set including a tripod enamelled... - Lot 267 - Vermot et Associés

Lot 267
Estimation :
30 - 40 EUR
SATSUMA Set including a tripod enamelled porcelain pot holder decorated with court scenes, base decorated with chimera heads Diam 20 cm (accidents) A polychrome porcelain vase decorated with war scenes mounted as a lamp H 25 cm (handles and tripod base of origin missing, accidents)