ROMANTISM - Vicomte d'ARLINCOURT (Charles-Victor... - Lot 250 - Vermot et Associés

Lot 250
Estimation :
40 - 70 EUR
ROMANTISM - Vicomte d'ARLINCOURT (Charles-Victor Prévost d'Arlincourt, 1788-1856, novelist nicknamed "Le Prince des Romantiques") / Suite of 2 autograph letters signed, 1 p in-8 and 1 p in-12