Lot n° 40
Estimation :
150 - 250
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
CHANEL - Lot 40
CHANEL
Paire de boucles d'oreilles à décor de deux CC rehaussés de strass et strass noirs.
Signée.
Longueur : 2,3 cm.
Dans sa housse