Lot n° 45
Estimation :
100 - 200
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Cartier Paris - Lot 45
Cartier Paris
Briquet ovale en métal plaqué or et la laque de Chine bordereau
Signé et numéroté 48653T
Hauteur : 7 cm
Rayures