Lot n° 47
Estimation :
100 - 200
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Christian Dior Paris - Lot 47
Christian Dior Paris
Briquet en métal plaqué or à décor de stries godronnées orné d'un cabochon d'œil de tigre
Signé
Hauteur : 7 cm
Accident